CollegeFFB fantasy leaderboard

Power 4 Wide Receivers: CollegeFFB Fantasy Leaders, 2026

Updated after Week 6 · Oct 16, 2026

Jeremiah Smith of Ohio State leads Power 4 wide receivers with 206.1 CollegeFFB points, at a price of $16.5M. Collin Dixon of Illinois is second with 163.3.

A CollegeFFB fantasy leaderboard: every Power 4 wide receiver in the game, ranked by season fantasy points. 68 Power 4 schools in scope · Pts, Price and Pts/$1M are CollegeFFB figures; a player without them is not in the game.

By CollegeFFB points

25 players · click a column to sort
Power 4 Wide Receivers, 2026, by CollegeFFB points
#
1Jeremiah SmithOhio State206.116.512.59161148
2Collin DixonIllinois163.36.724.4608947
3Carlos HernandezWake Forest1437.818.3720449
4KJ DuffRutgers137.811.312.2628733
5Malachi ToneyMiami137.3168.6604639
6Reed HarrisArizona State135816.9590734
7Umari HatcherSyracuse132.96.321.1560637
8Charlie BeckerIndiana130.99.114.4529830
9Cayden LeeMissouri1297.716.8590540
10Anthony Evans IIIMississippi State127.58.614.8574540
11Chris DurrMaryland120.66.319.1476446
12Nick MarshIndiana117.89.911.9528629
13Deuce AlexanderOle Miss114.37.515.2503532
14Chris MarshallArkansas111.35.719.5573242
15Kwazi GilmerNebraska109.86.317.4418632
16Joseph WilliamsColorado1086.317.1454532
17Junior SherrillVanderbilt104.26.416.3529333
18Donovan OlugbodeMissouri102.66.515.8416627
19Gavin FreemanBaylor101.95.817.6479242
20Justin BowickOklahoma State100.26.216.2442526
21Wyatt YoungOklahoma State98.611.48.7462427
22Dezmen RoebuckWashington97.97.812.6387243
23Tre RichardsonLouisville97.87.213.6445229
24Keenan JacksonNC State975.318.3400527
25Trent MosleyUSC96.35.617.2366522

Season stats are CFBD's receiving line.

Other leaderboards

Stat pages: Power 4 Stat Leaders · Group of 6 Stat Leaders · FBS Stat Leaders

Position boards: Power 4 Quarterbacks · Power 4 Running Backs · Power 4 Tight Ends · Group of 6 Quarterbacks · Group of 6 Running Backs · Group of 6 Wide Receivers · Group of 6 Tight Ends · FBS Quarterbacks · FBS Running Backs · FBS Wide Receivers · FBS Tight Ends

Build a Power 4 squad in CollegeFFB · Conferences · Schools

One email before kickoff

The Friday CollegeFFB briefing: players rising, value picks, and the games to watch. Free, starting soon.

Results, records and season stats from College Football Data; live scoring from Rolling Insights; prices from CollegeFFB. How these pages are compiled